CKA Clan
all canadian clan & gaming community. canadian battlefield clan, canadian call of duty clan, bf3, bf4
 

CKA Clan Battlefield 4 Stats

click table headers to sort list. Default sort is "kd".

This is a custom script written by "Canadaka" that reads directory from Battlelog and caches in local database.
To be included in this list you must join one of the CKA BF3 platoons (1, 2).
Updates daily.

name rank score acc kills deaths k/d spm skill dog tags headshots hours played
1z-Zed-z13029,520,20915%37,98214,8482.5611195451265,687439
2SerratedMuffin11311,651,90310%18,74810,5621.784191581223,356462
3Rabidsponge93593,435,56710%3,9422,3051.716422221956589
4Canadaka11110,742,63714%13,8168,1411.7736307692,007243
5bbbbadman12923,423,19012%30,95820,4191.61849371876,619459
6SPUZHEN24754,72220%1,0926771.61318171115039
7pyra1079,977,7067%15,62510,1481.544762552711,876348
8KrashRider11815,291,20713%24,72316,4671.53951991624,010644
9royhadad623,802,72710%6,0934,5231.35493241511,013128
10JBStones13527,306,93512%31,37323,4951.3469840913164,653651
11NeOnLaZeR13,1106%861.33133228020
12CanadaJagz775,464,78212%6,2534,8321.29356171451,224255
13SgtCuddleMuffins11915,312,77911%21,31916,6921.285402707923,349472
141_MUFFINS_1674,346,9179%6,2894,9191.2847220080952153
15CanadianBacon92927,398,0728%8,5676,8321.256432361591,378191
16Venemar361,521,4436%1,1001,2451.13732252923734
17KrisNicoll1059,447,8998%13,37012,6511.13391218702,789401
18Outsidethief11311,863,0859%11,52210,4111.114911621401,710401
19tonnic846,303,71110%7,8787,1851.15171921651,139203
20Logyboy83573,269,42611%3,0102,8501.066502631257883
21Mammon654,137,5029%5,4175,1031.0640123355646171
22PLMFKR291,066,3749%1,4651,3821.064112101523743
23Jackel77912015,926,62411%20,66819,7201.054231822602,963626
24Carrot197212922,524,36610%23,71822,8781.044861371963,646771
25OGgrizzz20554,25910%1,3981,3541.032361574228339
26Soso64bit512,697,8999%3,2733,2001.025652413652479
27Athons12922,306,0959%22,70822,2421.026322546482,954587
28Jedi-K122683,4747%1,0861,08813691731918730
29CKA_TICKEDOFF12418,231,9859%34,75235,1650.993591703865,763845
30Goatbeerd11714,070,74510%14,61814,7690.995791332761,753404
31II_mIX_II12821,699,9597%17,35417,7620.986211921432,298581
32pReFy532,937,4139%3,5353,7630.945791826562784
33CdnRangr795,648,5378%7,7738,6330.93481771301,222270
34frekwalda114050,408,1829%57,42563,6110.96233078569,0501346
35canuckns11010,625,1339%11,31412,9440.87585180792,229302
36razor653401,821,0249%3,3353,8810.8627717766510109
37MrPhooey492,524,9849%2,3932,7680.864351782737296
38OmniSolution351,474,8136%9661,1260.865532081813344
39Canuck_2099301,125,3866%8481,0000.85494168412537
40mmoxy10179,8658%1862180.854641982296
41ThePurplePhoenix381,684,68411%1,4681,7620.834952511826556
42Rocketninja16684,433,1379%3,7764,5800.8253614569508137
43Redfoxx7716401,4048%6828410.81203116120232
44White-Shroud27934,7248%9641,1980.8381162619040
45AKANewfie11613,471,1589%10,90813,7590.7945519593987493
46Peeka_OZ301,088,19210%1,6272,0980.783211781224256
47Killjoy399015353,0406%5477100.77257136311322
48PunkoKJr583,346,0429%4,3635,6950.7730523681739182
49leafpiefrost391,714,6379%2,1912,8940.763051947626193
50Ruxkii512,733,6237%2,5753,4820.744991892430991
51PunkoSr381,620,6644%1,4541,9590.74292192412392
52velocillama13262,4757%5186990.7419416966722
53d3rtyharry381,638,7458%2,3733,1920.7423613425389115
54John_Sheppard4361,502,78412%1,6102,1920.733851722926164
55Immerse_Storm10191,9306%1001390.727981642164
56Isuress15340,7789%4606480.71385191412614
57back_blastnet19514,2015%3525020.746412336218
58ScariusAuril573,294,3218%3,5555,0790.738114180519143
59GeneralGenetal301,146,6695%1,3631,9760.692781082225868
60darkinator432,027,7156%2,4182,5100.664671502236072
61SeeFernando15336,7307%5358320.64208114168626
62PhopoJijo15370,1074%6089760.62219124168128
63abwa269482,487,6716%2,7574,4220.622807975406147
64crankypunk_mtl553,056,63311%2,9574,8580.6143713934399116
65mamasboy65623,789,0406%3,0265,2620.5838814777395162
66Shuhac492,549,6046%1,6242,9120.5634076102132124
67Habiib42017444,8987%2925570.5236116425220
68zzBigFootzz361,496,1846%8381,6660.5281101011688
69Cysec23736,1105%3421,2580.2725910628947
70Shane_can323,8968%8500.1621274001


CKA Network Canadian News | Canadian Forums | Canadian Clothing | Canadian Hotties | Blogging Canadians
Copyright 2007 contact
 

[ Script generation time: 0.006s (PHP: 8% - SQL: 92%) ] - [ SQL queries: 14 ]