CKA Clan
all canadian clan & gaming community. canadian battlefield clan, canadian call of duty clan, bf3, bf4
 

CKA Clan Battlefield 4 Stats

click table headers to sort list. Default sort is "kd".

This is a custom script written by "Canadaka" that reads directory from Battlelog and caches in local database.
To be included in this list you must join one of the CKA BF3 platoons (1, 2).
Updates daily.

name rank score acc kills deaths k/d spm skill dog tags headshots hours played
1z-Zed-z13029,520,20915%37,98214,8482.5611195451265,687439
2SerratedMuffin11613,339,67710%20,16711,7891.714392021353,617505
3Rabidsponge93593,435,56710%3,9422,3051.716422221956589
4Canadaka11211,342,40414%14,5708,8671.64729293702,129259
5bbbbadman12923,423,19012%30,95820,4191.61849371876,619459
6discodylan24758,08020%1,1016851.61316157115039
7pyra1079,977,7067%15,62510,1481.544762552711,876348
8KrashRider11815,291,20713%24,72316,4671.53951991624,010644
9royhadad623,802,72710%6,0934,5231.35493241511,013128
10JBStones13729,411,26512%33,12224,7391.3471836113804,888681
11NeOnLaZeR13,1106%861.33133228020
12CanadaJagz775,464,78212%6,2534,8321.29356171451,224255
13SgtCuddleMuffins12116,693,20212%22,62217,6381.285562078093,540499
141_MUFFINS_1674,346,9179%6,2894,9191.2847220080952153
15CanadianBacon92937,438,3108%8,5816,8591.256401791601,380193
16Venemar361,521,4436%1,1001,2451.13732252923734
17Outsidethief11311,863,0859%11,52210,4111.114911621401,710401
18tonnic846,303,71110%7,8787,1851.15171921651,139203
19KrisNicoll11915,019,1708%18,85818,1181.094261791013,924587
20Mammon654,137,5029%5,4175,1031.0640123355646171
21PLMFKR291,066,3749%1,4651,3821.064112101523743
22Logyboy83583,340,45911%3,0912,9301.056532611260085
23Jackel77912116,428,12411%21,70220,7181.054202152713,163650
24Carrot197212922,552,54610%23,79322,9601.044861771963,659772
25GrizzlySupreme20554,25910%1,3981,3541.032361574228339
26Athons12922,311,8459%22,71722,2521.026322486482,955587
27Jedi-K122683,4747%1,0861,08813691731918730
28Soso64bit522,807,6389%3,3893,38615492113753985
29Goatbeerd11714,070,74510%14,61814,7690.995791332761,753404
30CKA_TICKEDOFF12418,321,0209%34,91035,3410.993591973865,781849
31II_mIX_II12821,712,7107%17,36917,7960.986211681432,299582
32pReFy532,937,4139%3,5353,7630.945791826562784
33ThePiggyFlu311,164,87413%1,6871,7920.94448278731243
34PunkoKJr734,997,11410%6,7837,3730.923562511081,106233
35razor653512,738,50810%5,2425,6990.9230428581953149
36CdnRangr795,648,5378%7,7738,6330.93481771301,222270
37frekwalda114050,408,1829%57,42563,6110.96233078569,0501346
38canuckns11110,749,9939%11,35213,0880.87586155792,235305
39MrPhooey492,524,9849%2,3932,7680.864351782737296
40Canuck_2099301,125,3866%8481,0000.85494168412537
41mmoxy10179,8658%1862180.854641982296
42OmniSolution361,494,1066%1,0081,1890.855451831814245
43ThePurplePhoenix381,684,68411%1,4681,7620.834952511826556
44Rocketninja16684,433,1379%3,7764,5800.8253614569508137
45Redfoxx7716401,4048%6828410.81203116120232
46White-Shroud27934,7248%9641,1980.8381162619040
47AKANewfie11613,471,1589%10,90813,7590.7945519593987493
48Peeka_OZ301,088,19210%1,6272,0980.783211781224256
49Killjoy399015353,0406%5477100.77257136311322
50leafpiefrost391,714,6379%2,1912,8940.763051947626193
51velocillama13262,4757%5186990.7419416966722
52PunkoSr381,620,6644%1,4541,9590.74292192412392
53d3rtyharry381,638,7458%2,3733,1920.7423613425389115
54Ruxkii512,733,6237%2,5753,4820.744991892430991
55John_Sheppard4361,502,78412%1,6102,1920.733851722926164
56Immerse_Storm10191,9306%1001390.727981642164
57Isuress15340,7789%4606480.71385191412614
58ScariusAuril573,294,3218%3,5555,0790.738114180519143
59back_blastnet19514,2015%3525020.746412336218
60GeneralGenetal301,146,6695%1,3631,9760.692781082225868
61darkinator432,045,4176%2,4302,5260.694681732236172
62SeeFernando15336,7307%5358320.64208114168626
63PhopoJijo15370,1074%6089760.62219124168128
64abwa269492,512,7076%2,7804,4730.6228012275407149
65crankypunk_mtl553,056,63311%2,9574,8580.6143713934399116
66mamasboy65623,789,0406%3,0265,2620.5838814777395162
67Habiib42018458,2377%3096070.5134411925422
68zzBigFootzz361,536,3646%8731,7320.5280148012191
69Cysec23736,1105%3421,2580.2725910628947
70Shane_can323,8968%8500.1621274001


CKA Network Canadian News | Canadian Forums | Canadian Clothing | Canadian Hotties | Blogging Canadians
Copyright 2007 contact
 

[ Script generation time: 0.0056s (PHP: 2% - SQL: 98%) ] - [ SQL queries: 14 ]