CKA Clan
all canadian clan & gaming community. canadian battlefield clan, canadian call of duty clan, bf3, bf4
 

CKA Clan Battlefield 4 Stats

click table headers to sort list. Default sort is "kd".

This is a custom script written by "Canadaka" that reads directory from Battlelog and caches in local database.
To be included in this list you must join one of the CKA BF3 platoons (1, 2).
Updates daily.

name rank score acc kills deaths k/d spm skill dog tags headshots hours played
1z-Zed-z13029,520,20915%37,98214,8482.5611195451265,687439
2SerratedMuffin11311,651,90310%18,74810,5621.784191581223,356462
3Rabidsponge93593,435,56710%3,9422,3051.716422221956589
4Canadaka11110,742,63714%13,8168,1411.7736307692,007243
5bbbbadman12923,423,19012%30,95820,4191.61849371876,619459
6SPUZHEN24754,72220%1,0926771.61318171115039
7pyra1079,977,7067%15,62510,1481.544762552711,876348
8KrashRider11815,291,20713%24,72316,4671.53951991624,010644
9royhadad623,802,72710%6,0934,5231.35493241511,013128
10NeOnLaZeR13,1106%861.33133228020
11xXxHaleStorm13325,369,91612%29,76522,5011.3267333512474,428627
12CanadaJagz775,464,78212%6,2534,8321.29356171451,224255
13SgtCuddleMuffins11915,312,77911%21,31916,6921.285402707923,349472
141_MUFFINS_1674,346,9179%6,2894,9191.2847220080952153
15CanadianBacon92927,398,0728%8,5676,8321.256432361591,378191
16KrisNicoll1059,447,8998%13,37012,6511.13391218702,789401
17Venemar361,521,4436%1,1001,2451.13732252923734
18Outsidethief11311,863,0859%11,52210,4111.114911621401,710401
19tonnic846,303,71110%7,8787,1851.15171921651,139203
20Mammon654,137,5029%5,4175,1031.0640123355646171
21PLMFKR291,066,3749%1,4651,3821.064112101523743
22Logyboy83573,269,42611%3,0102,8501.066502631257883
23Carrot197212922,524,36610%23,71822,8781.044861371963,646771
24OGgrizzz20554,25910%1,3981,3541.032361574228339
25Athons12922,306,0959%22,70822,2421.026322546482,954587
26Soso64bit512,697,8999%3,2733,2001.025652413652479
27Jedi-K122683,4747%1,0861,08813691731918730
28CKA_TICKEDOFF12418,160,9659%34,59335,0210.993591353855,736842
29Goatbeerd11714,070,74510%14,61814,7690.995791332761,753404
30II_mIX_II12821,696,1397%17,34817,7560.986212181432,298581
31pReFy532,937,4139%3,5353,7630.945791826562784
32CdnRangr795,648,5378%7,7738,6330.93481771301,222270
33frekwalda114050,408,1829%57,42563,6110.96233078569,0501346
34canuckns11010,590,0739%11,26812,8910.87586157792,213301
35razor653401,810,4179%3,3153,8520.8627921666505108
36MrPhooey472,388,9828%2,2962,6680.864281642735892
37OmniSolution351,474,8136%9661,1260.865532081813344
38Canuck_2099301,125,3866%8481,0000.85494168412537
39mmoxy10179,8658%1862180.854641982296
40ThePurplePhoenix381,684,68411%1,4681,7620.834952511826556
41Rocketninja16684,433,1379%3,7764,5800.8253614569508137
42Redfoxx7716401,4048%6828410.81203116120232
43White-Shroud27934,7248%9641,1980.8381162619040
44AKANewfie11613,471,1589%10,90813,7590.7945519593987493
45Peeka_OZ301,088,19210%1,6272,0980.783211781224256
46Killjoy399015353,0406%5477100.77257136311322
47PunkoKJr583,346,0429%4,3635,6950.7730523681739182
48leafpiefrost391,714,6379%2,1912,8940.763051947626193
49d3rtyharry381,631,4728%2,3653,1860.7423611925388114
50Ruxkii512,733,6237%2,5753,4820.744991892430991
51PunkoSr381,620,6644%1,4541,9590.74292192412392
52velocillama13262,4757%5186990.7419416966722
53John_Sheppard4361,502,78412%1,6102,1920.733851722926164
54Immerse_Storm10191,9306%1001390.727981642164
55Isuress15340,7789%4606480.71385191412614
56back_blastnet19514,2015%3525020.746412336218
57ScariusAuril573,294,3218%3,5555,0790.738114180519143
58GeneralGenetal301,146,6695%1,3631,9760.692781082225868
59darkinator432,027,7156%2,4182,5100.664671502236072
60SeeFernando15336,7307%5358320.64208114168626
61PhopoJijo15370,1074%6089760.62219124168128
62abwa269482,487,6716%2,7574,4220.622807975406147
63crankypunk_mtl553,056,63311%2,9574,8580.6143713934399116
64mamasboy65623,789,0406%3,0265,2620.5838814777395162
65Shuhac492,549,6046%1,6242,9120.5634076102132124
66Habiib42017444,8987%2925570.5236116425220
67zzBigFootzz361,496,1846%8381,6660.5281101011688
68Cysec23736,1105%3421,2580.2725910628947
69Shane_can323,8968%8500.1621274001


CKA Network Canadian News | Canadian Forums | Canadian Clothing | Canadian Hotties | Blogging Canadians
Copyright 2007 contact
 

[ Script generation time: 0.0067s (PHP: 16% - SQL: 84%) ] - [ SQL queries: 14 ]