CKA Clan
all canadian clan & gaming community. canadian battlefield clan, canadian call of duty clan, bf3, bf4
 

CKA Clan Battlefield 4 Stats

click table headers to sort list. Default sort is "kd".

This is a custom script written by "Canadaka" that reads directory from Battlelog and caches in local database.
To be included in this list you must join one of the CKA BF3 platoons (1, 2).
Updates daily.

name rank score acc kills deaths k/d spm skill dog tags headshots hours played
1z-Zed-z13029,520,20915%37,98214,8482.5611195451265,687439
2SerratedMuffin11613,406,06310%20,28711,8671.714381891363,637509
3Canadaka11211,342,40414%14,5708,8671.64729293702,129259
4Rabidsponge93664,232,46310%4,2792,6311.637212252161697
5bbbbadman12923,423,19012%30,95820,4191.61849371876,619459
6discodylan24758,08020%1,1016851.61316157115039
7pyra1079,977,7067%15,62510,1481.544762552711,876348
8KrashRider11815,291,20713%24,72316,4671.53951991624,010644
9royhadad623,802,72710%6,0934,5231.35493241511,013128
10JBStones13830,516,64212%33,69525,1491.3473332814064,957693
11NeOnLaZeR13,1106%861.33133228020
12CanadaJagz775,464,78212%6,2534,8321.29356171451,224255
13SgtCuddleMuffins12217,355,85612%23,86618,6551.285582878243,744517
141_MUFFINS_1674,346,9179%6,2894,9191.2847220080952153
15CanadianBacon92937,453,3228%8,5956,8741.256391811601,383194
16Venemar361,521,4436%1,1001,2451.13732252923734
17KrisNicoll12418,286,3969%22,90421,1221.134402511224,761692
18Outsidethief11311,863,0859%11,52210,4111.114911621401,710401
19tonnic846,303,71110%7,8787,1851.15171921651,139203
20MrPhooey583,343,64810%3,8313,5381.0845739738594121
21PLMFKR291,066,3749%1,4651,3821.064112101523743
22Mammon654,137,5029%5,4175,1031.0640123355646171
23Logyboy83583,340,45911%3,0912,9301.056532611260085
24Jackel77912116,517,25011%21,93620,9471.054191702713,238656
25Carrot197212922,552,54610%23,79322,9601.044861771963,659772
26GrizzlySupreme20554,25910%1,3981,3541.032361574228339
27Athons12922,311,8459%22,71722,2521.026322486482,955587
28Jedi-K122683,4747%1,0861,08813691731918730
29Soso64bit522,825,8209%3,4213,4450.995452043754386
30Goatbeerd11714,070,74510%14,61814,7690.995791332761,753404
31CKA_TICKEDOFF12418,347,8529%34,94735,3920.993591723865,788850
32II_mIX_II12821,712,7107%17,36917,7960.986211681432,299582
33PunkoKJr815,983,96310%7,6398,0460.953932471131,251253
34ThePiggyFlu341,391,69213%1,9962,1220.94443261739752
35pReFy532,937,4139%3,5353,7630.945791826562784
36razor653542,982,96910%5,8066,2150.93311208841,096159
37CdnRangr795,648,5378%7,7738,6330.93481771301,222270
38frekwalda114050,408,1829%57,42563,6110.96233078569,0501346
39canuckns11110,807,0139%11,44013,2380.86583155802,246308
40Canuck_2099301,125,3866%8481,0000.85494168412537
41mmoxy10179,8658%1862180.854641982296
42OmniSolution361,494,1066%1,0081,1890.855451831814245
43ThePurplePhoenix381,684,68411%1,4681,7620.834952511826556
44Rocketninja16684,433,1379%3,7764,5800.8253614569508137
45Redfoxx7716401,4048%6828410.81203116120232
46White-Shroud27934,7248%9641,1980.8381162619040
470_Newfie_011613,471,1589%10,90813,7590.7945519593987493
48Peeka_OZ301,088,19210%1,6272,0980.783211781224256
49Killjoy399015353,0406%5477100.77257136311322
50leafpiefrost391,714,6379%2,1912,8940.763051947626193
51d3rtyharry472,362,4899%2,9153,8390.7628418026492138
52velocillama13262,4757%5186990.7419416966722
53PunkoSr381,620,6644%1,4541,9590.74292192412392
54Ruxkii512,733,6237%2,5753,4820.744991892430991
55John_Sheppard4361,502,78412%1,6102,1920.733851722926164
56Immerse_Storm10191,9306%1001390.727981642164
57Isuress15340,7789%4606480.71385191412614
58back_blastnet19514,2015%3525020.746412336218
59ScariusAuril573,294,3218%3,5555,0790.738114180519143
60GeneralGenetal301,146,6695%1,3631,9760.692781082225868
61SeeFernando15336,7307%5358320.64208114168626
62PhopoJijo15370,1074%6089760.62219124168128
63abwa269492,512,7076%2,7804,4730.6228012275407149
64darkinator432,077,3846%2,4582,5770.624661602336974
65crankypunk_mtl553,056,63311%2,9574,8580.6143713934399116
66mamasboy65623,789,0406%3,0265,2620.5838814777395162
67Habiib42018458,2377%3096070.5134411925422
68zzBigFootzz371,584,1106%8931,7910.5280104012694
69Cysec23736,1105%3421,2580.2725910628947
70Shane_can323,8968%8500.1621274001


CKA Network Canadian News | Canadian Forums | Canadian Clothing | Canadian Hotties | Blogging Canadians
Copyright 2007 contact
 

[ Script generation time: 0.0072s (PHP: 14% - SQL: 86%) ] - [ SQL queries: 14 ]