CKA Clan
all canadian clan & gaming community. canadian battlefield clan, canadian call of duty clan, bf3, bf4
 

CKA Clan Battlefield 3 Stats

click table headers to sort list. Default sort is "kd".

You need to update your stats at least once using bf3stats.com for your name to showup on the list.

name rank score kills deaths k/d spm skill dog tags team score hours played
1z-Zed-z717,601,20016,8717,5522.23684.3566368398,505185
2cka-DeStro9914,205,70028,90014,9871.93634.22630396237,354373
3Azariahz12620,424,70041,21623,5831.75625.18623596839,952544
4Canadaka9513,105,90025,23215,5601.62598.22609154205,931365
5SerratedMuffin646,148,02017,68411,0861.6345.7282890213,548296
6KrashRider8510,929,10022,81914,9491.53359.81729181356,590506
7JanusPL727,813,19018,58712,5181.48395.52643145134,833329
8Rabidsponge93351,045,6602,5581,7721.44356.525444159,62048
9DeathByRedbull605,148,05010,2787,1861.43436.27331125124,828196
10pyra12319,683,60039,11427,3611.43477.53786778244,556687
11DiscoDylan523,323,4905,8614,0901.43381.9248173139,633145
12NeOnLaZeR462,042,9404,0972,8661.43415.943883193,06581
131_MUFFINS_1809,879,76021,52115,0321.43459.35612235212,269358
14Redfoxx77381,197,3102,0561,6011.28176.963811543,770112
15rabbidfly482,423,2705,3804,2881.25391.732083534,930103
16CanadianBacon928711,328,70024,33519,5181.25521.62641592398,495361
17KrisNicoll9813,947,50033,20426,9721.23414.34308316291,434561
18Goatbeerd10916,522,80034,51228,8681.2481.645061362346,842571
19frekwalda114529,150,00059,71050,8131.18633.575183551,145,860766
20royhadad656,263,15012,35110,4861.18500.65594137134,905208
21Soso64bit482,460,4305,6984,9961.14357.714008635,280114
22Dathnok554,054,0209,6258,5621.12373.9645410470,082180
23pReFy512,990,2106,1245,4471.12561.9761685111,62188
24Carrot197212219,397,00034,51230,8871.12428.57621439358,054754
25Jedi-K1625,536,20010,8439,7591.11308.6359716648,499298
26Logyboy83451,740,9003,4403,1331.1483.483611759,75060
27Mammon564,288,1409,6418,7251.1364.5539258124,888196
28pr0hobo885,5063002761.09293.13-3801,3504
29Qwerty1zer391,262,2804,2314,0101.06333.7161711446,47063
30Killjoy3990523,230,6907,3347,0281.04406.1370463175,538132
31tonnic656,292,03013,05212,6571.03414.32555286129,680253
32Jakques28678,6441,2661,2241.03454.71232231,34024
33MrPhooey461,935,5004,0114,0041258.421112331,110124
34Peeka_OZ24524,8791,5151,5221246.335232715,94035
35CanadaJagz472,206,2504,0684,0621252.365356289,690145
36John_Sheppard4615,490,93010,39810,4081452.96620269211,079202
37Jackel7799713,700,00028,25628,4010.99360.49634315340,478633
38Athons13923,417,50039,99540,4150.99488.995272924566,158798
39ThePiggyFlu461,974,0904,4044,4380.99389.22841495,27084
40Tekk_5564,254,5607,7157,9550.9733346665113,547212
41JBStones728,035,10014,10315,2830.92402.37450472213,945332
42ThePurplePhoenix17294,1538048850.91267.714951313,71018
43CdnRangr513,018,4506,6767,4430.9277.653859881,450181
44PunkoKJr15245,8288039070.89316.84468127,94012
45sappertalaber34967,0502,3322,6600.88223.091123025,36072
46d3rtyharry482,305,4905,2546,1410.86268.393986050,184143
47OmniSolution33913,2822,0162,3310.86275.235901827,43055
48White-Shroud523,393,6907,5498,8370.85312.015208090,136181
49darkinator24522,3631,1801,3830.85286.642871321,89030
50DjNolan1533,514,7006,9178,2330.84244.67516796,670239
51razor653594,840,7409,83011,6850.84321.01655209171,632251
52Venemar441,588,7003,5734,3700.82253.264317655,975104
53ZiPP042026613,3641,4921,8530.81247.34922614,97041
54Outsidethief472,203,1103,9594,8710.81237.2842742113,352154
55PhopoJijo18339,6778381,0520.8186.55406224,11030
56PunkoSr727,811,60012,79416,5620.77300.3640023590,484433
57Canuck_209913183,5723815110.75175.6924027,01017
58Rocketninja16451,825,9903,6624,9760.74277.674001339,606109
59SeeFernando553,988,3707,71710,4320.74341.52414157210,462194
60PvtFodder401,311,2902,4583,3850.73224.061493828,37597
61back_blastnet30799,9691,5102,3220.65258.653134522,47051
62Immerse_Storm20397,8266981,0680.65249.84992449,30026
63mamasboy658811,654,30014,32122,8870.63401.44481492687,840483
64zzBigFootzz25566,8751,1101,8170.61166.5229126,76056
65abwa269451,602,9503,3135,6070.59188.312863733,223141
66IndoAssassin18320,7725449860.55112.37-6138,48047
67b54e29751,5441,4572,9340.5207.773431565,13960
68canuckns24526,9039411,9250.49161.09-57430,10054
69LtD7120379,1477391,5640.47174.434406,28036
70waccemall773,9511062300.46142.19-15908108
71Habiib42029754,4851,2312,8000.44231.141171231,11054
72HawkEye34215222,0374481,0130.44175.52-33113,64021
73Shane_can11145,9132045190.39211.62-188108,02011
74Dizdam439,775701840.38145.43-27701,0904
75Cysec10113,9961776790.26176.274207,30010


CKA Network Canadian News | Canadian Forums | Canadian Clothing | Canadian Hotties | Blogging Canadians
Copyright 2007 contact
 

[ Script generation time: 0.0051s (PHP: 14% - SQL: 86%) ] - [ SQL queries: 15 ]