CKA Clan
all canadian clan & gaming community. canadian battlefield clan, canadian call of duty clan, bf3, bf4
 

CKA Clan Battlefield 3 Stats

click table headers to sort list. Default sort is "kd".

You need to update your stats at least once using bf3stats.com for your name to showup on the list.

name rank score kills deaths k/d spm skill dog tags team score hours played
1z-Zed-z717,601,20016,8717,5522.23684.3566368398,505185
2cka-DeStro9914,205,70028,90014,9871.93634.22630396237,354373
3Azariahz12620,424,70041,21623,5831.75625.18623596839,952544
4Canadaka9513,105,90025,23215,5601.62598.22609154205,931365
5SerratedMuffin646,148,02017,68411,0861.6345.7282890213,548296
6KrashRider8510,929,10022,81914,9491.53359.81729181356,590506
7JanusPL727,813,19018,58712,5181.48395.52643145134,833329
8Rabidsponge93351,045,6602,5581,7721.44356.525444159,62048
9pyra12319,683,60039,11427,3611.43477.53786778244,556687
10DeathByRedbull605,148,05010,2787,1861.43436.27331125124,828196
111_MUFFINS_1809,879,76021,52115,0321.43459.35612235212,269358
12NeOnLaZeR462,042,9404,0972,8661.43415.943883193,06581
13Redfoxx77381,197,3102,0561,6011.28176.963811543,770112
14rabbidfly482,423,2705,3804,2881.25391.732083534,930103
15CanadianBacon928711,328,70024,33519,5181.25521.62641592398,495361
16KrisNicoll9813,947,50033,20426,9721.23414.34308316291,434561
17Goatbeerd10916,522,80034,51228,8681.2481.645061362346,842571
18frekwalda114529,150,00059,71050,8131.18633.575183551,145,860766
19royhadad656,263,15012,35110,4861.18500.65594137134,905208
20Soso64bit482,460,4305,6984,9961.14357.714008635,280114
21Dathnok554,054,0209,6258,5621.12373.9645410470,082180
22pReFy512,990,2106,1245,4471.12561.9761685111,62188
23Carrot197212219,397,00034,51230,8871.12428.57621439358,054754
24Jedi-K1625,536,20010,8439,7591.11308.6359716648,499298
25Mammon564,288,1409,6418,7251.1364.5539258124,888196
26Logyboy83451,740,9003,4403,1331.1483.483611759,75060
27pr0hobo885,5063002761.09293.13-3801,3504
28Killjoy3990523,230,6907,3347,0281.04406.1370463175,538132
29tonnic656,292,03013,05212,6571.03414.32555286129,680253
30Jakques28678,6441,2661,2241.03454.71232231,34024
31TICKEDOFF111918,636,60044,32643,4501.02386.66569674346,653803
32MrPhooey461,935,5004,0114,0041258.421112331,110124
33CanadaJagz472,206,2504,0684,0621252.365356289,690145
34Peeka_OZ24524,8791,5151,5221246.335232715,94035
35John_Sheppard4615,490,93010,39810,4081452.96620269211,079202
36Athons13923,417,50039,99540,4150.99488.995272924566,158798
37Jackel7799713,700,00028,25628,4010.99360.49634315340,478633
38ThePiggyFlu461,974,0904,4044,4380.99389.22841495,27084
39Qwerty1zer11139,9265055210.97194.3130712,04012
40Tekk_5564,254,5607,7157,9550.9733346665113,547212
41ThePurplePhoenix17294,1538048850.91267.714951313,71018
42CdnRangr513,018,4506,6767,4430.9277.653859881,450181
43PunkoKJr15245,8288039070.89316.84468127,94012
44sappertalaber34967,0502,3322,6600.88223.091123025,36072
45OmniSolution33913,2822,0162,3310.86275.235901827,43055
46Shuhac502,889,2904,3915,1080.86266.3626526932,008180
47d3rtyharry482,305,4905,2546,1410.86268.393986050,184143
48White-Shroud523,393,6907,5498,8370.85312.015208090,136181
49darkinator24522,3631,1801,3830.85286.642871321,89030
50razor653594,840,7409,83011,6850.84321.01655209171,632251
51DjNolan1533,514,7006,9178,2330.84244.67516796,670239
52Venemar441,588,7003,5734,3700.82253.264317655,975104
53ZiPP042026613,3641,4921,8530.81247.34922614,97041
54Outsidethief472,203,1103,9594,8710.81237.2842742113,352154
55PhopoJijo18339,6778381,0520.8186.55406224,11030
56PunkoSr727,811,60012,79416,5620.77300.3640023590,484433
57Canuck_209913183,5723815110.75175.6924027,01017
58Rocketninja16451,825,9903,6624,9760.74277.674001339,606109
59SeeFernando553,988,3707,71710,4320.74341.52414157210,462194
60PvtFodder401,311,2902,4583,3850.73224.061493828,37597
61back_blastnet30799,9691,5102,3220.65258.653134522,47051
62Immerse_Storm20397,8266981,0680.65249.84992449,30026
63mamasboy658811,654,30014,32122,8870.63401.44481492687,840483
64zzBigFootzz25566,8751,1101,8170.61166.5229126,76056
65abwa269451,602,9503,3135,6070.59188.312863733,223141
66IndoAssassin18320,7725449860.55112.37-6138,48047
67b54e29751,5441,4572,9340.5207.773431565,13960
68canuckns24526,9039411,9250.49161.09-57430,10054
69LtD7120379,1477391,5640.47174.434406,28036
70waccemall773,9511062300.46142.19-15908108
71Habiib42029754,4851,2312,8000.44231.141171231,11054
72HawkEye34215222,0374481,0130.44175.52-33113,64021
73Shane_can11145,9132045190.39211.62-188108,02011
74Dizdam439,775701840.38145.43-27701,0904
75Cysec10113,9961776790.26176.274207,30010


CKA Network Canadian News | Canadian Forums | Canadian Clothing | Canadian Hotties | Blogging Canadians
Copyright 2007 contact
 

[ Script generation time: 0.0086s (PHP: 17% - SQL: 83%) ] - [ SQL queries: 15 ]