CKA Clan
all canadian clan & gaming community. canadian battlefield clan, canadian call of duty clan, bf3, bf4
 

CKA Clan Battlefield 3 Stats

click table headers to sort list. Default sort is "kd".

You need to update your stats at least once using bf3stats.com for your name to showup on the list.

name rank score kills deaths k/d spm skill dog tags team score hours played
1z-Zed-z717,601,20016,8717,5522.23684.3566368398,505185
2cka-DeStro9914,205,70028,90014,9871.93634.22630396237,354373
3Azariahz12620,424,70041,21623,5831.75625.18623596839,952544
4Canadaka9513,105,90025,23215,5601.62598.22609154205,931365
5SerratedMuffin646,148,02017,68411,0861.6345.7282890213,548296
6KrashRider8510,929,10022,81914,9491.53359.81729181356,590506
7JanusPL727,813,19018,58712,5181.48395.52643145134,833329
8Rabidsponge93351,045,6602,5581,7721.44356.525444159,62048
91_MUFFINS_1809,879,76021,52115,0321.43459.35612235212,269358
10DeathByRedbull605,148,05010,2787,1861.43436.27331125124,828196
11pyra12319,683,60039,11427,3611.43477.53786778244,556687
12NeOnLaZeR462,042,9404,0972,8661.43415.943883193,06581
13Redfoxx77381,197,3102,0561,6011.28176.963811543,770112
14rabbidfly482,423,2705,3804,2881.25391.732083534,930103
15CanadianBacon928711,328,70024,33519,5181.25521.62641592398,495361
16KrisNicoll9813,947,50033,20426,9721.23414.34308316291,434561
17Goatbeerd10916,522,80034,51228,8681.2481.645061362346,842571
18royhadad656,263,15012,35110,4861.18500.65594137134,905208
19frekwalda114529,150,00059,71050,8131.18633.575183551,145,860766
20Soso64bit482,460,4305,6984,9961.14357.714008635,280114
21Dathnok554,054,0209,6258,5621.12373.9645410470,082180
22Carrot197212219,397,00034,51230,8871.12428.57621439358,054754
23pReFy512,990,2106,1245,4471.12561.9761685111,62188
24Jedi-K1625,536,20010,8439,7591.11308.6359716648,499298
25Mammon564,288,1409,6418,7251.1364.5539258124,888196
26Logyboy83451,740,9003,4403,1331.1483.483611759,75060
27pr0hobo885,5063002761.09293.13-3801,3504
28Killjoy3990523,230,6907,3347,0281.04406.1370463175,538132
29Jakques28678,6441,2661,2241.03454.71232231,34024
30tonnic656,292,03013,05212,6571.03414.32555286129,680253
31Peeka_OZ24524,8791,5151,5221246.335232715,94035
32John_Sheppard4615,490,93010,39810,4081452.96620269211,079202
33MrPhooey461,935,5004,0114,0041258.421112331,110124
34CanadaJagz472,206,2504,0684,0621252.365356289,690145
35Jackel7799713,700,00028,25628,4010.99360.49634315340,478633
36ThePiggyFlu461,974,0904,4044,4380.99389.22841495,27084
37Athons13923,417,50039,99540,4150.99488.995272924566,158798
38Qwerty1zer11139,9265055210.97194.3130712,04012
39Tekk_5564,254,5607,7157,9550.9733346665113,547212
40ThePurplePhoenix17294,1538048850.91267.714951313,71018
41CdnRangr513,018,4506,6767,4430.9277.653859881,450181
42PunkoKJr15245,8288039070.89316.84468127,94012
43sappertalaber34967,0502,3322,6600.88223.091123025,36072
44d3rtyharry482,305,4905,2546,1410.86268.393986050,184143
45Shuhac502,889,2904,3915,1080.86266.3626526932,008180
46OmniSolution33913,2822,0162,3310.86275.235901827,43055
47darkinator24522,3631,1801,3830.85286.642871321,89030
48White-Shroud523,393,6907,5498,8370.85312.015208090,136181
49DjNolan1533,514,7006,9178,2330.84244.67516796,670239
50razor653594,840,7409,83011,6850.84321.01655209171,632251
51Venemar441,588,7003,5734,3700.82253.264317655,975104
52ZiPP042026613,3641,4921,8530.81247.34922614,97041
53Outsidethief472,203,1103,9594,8710.81237.2842742113,352154
54PhopoJijo18339,6778381,0520.8186.55406224,11030
55PunkoSr727,811,60012,79416,5620.77300.3640023590,484433
56Canuck_209913183,5723815110.75175.6924027,01017
57SeeFernando553,988,3707,71710,4320.74341.52414157210,462194
58Rocketninja16451,825,9903,6624,9760.74277.674001339,606109
59PvtFodder401,311,2902,4583,3850.73224.061493828,37597
60back_blastnet30799,9691,5102,3220.65258.653134522,47051
61Immerse_Storm20397,8266981,0680.65249.84992449,30026
62mamasboy658811,654,30014,32122,8870.63401.44481492687,840483
63zzBigFootzz25566,8751,1101,8170.61166.5229126,76056
64abwa269451,602,9503,3135,6070.59188.312863733,223141
65IndoAssassin18320,7725449860.55112.37-6138,48047
66b54e29751,5441,4572,9340.5207.773431565,13960
67canuckns24526,9039411,9250.49161.09-57430,10054
68LtD7120379,1477391,5640.47174.434406,28036
69waccemall773,9511062300.46142.19-15908108
70Habiib42029754,4851,2312,8000.44231.141171231,11054
71HawkEye34215222,0374481,0130.44175.52-33113,64021
72Shane_can11145,9132045190.39211.62-188108,02011
73Dizdam439,775701840.38145.43-27701,0904
74Cysec10113,9961776790.26176.274207,30010


CKA Network Canadian News | Canadian Forums | Canadian Clothing | Canadian Hotties | Blogging Canadians
Copyright 2007 contact
 

[ Script generation time: 0.0067s (PHP: -1% - SQL: 101%) ] - [ SQL queries: 15 ]