CKA Clan
all canadian clan & gaming community. canadian battlefield clan, canadian call of duty clan, bf3, bf4
 

CKA Clan Battlefield 3 Stats

click table headers to sort list. Default sort is "kd".

You need to update your stats at least once using bf3stats.com for your name to showup on the list.

name rank score kills deaths k/d spm skill dog tags team score hours played
1z-Zed-z717,601,20016,8717,5522.23684.3566368398,505185
2cka-DeStro9914,205,70028,90014,9871.93634.22630396237,354373
3Azariahz12620,424,70041,21623,5831.75625.18623596839,952544
4Canadaka9513,105,90025,23215,5601.62598.22609154205,931365
5SerratedMuffin646,148,02017,68411,0861.6345.7282890213,548296
6KrashRider8510,929,10022,81914,9491.53359.81729181356,590506
7JanusPL727,813,19018,58712,5181.48395.52643145134,833329
8Rabidsponge93351,045,6602,5581,7721.44356.525444159,62048
91_MUFFINS_1809,879,76021,52115,0321.43459.35612235212,269358
10DeathByRedbull605,148,05010,2787,1861.43436.27331125124,828196
11DiscoDylan523,323,4905,8614,0901.43381.9248173139,633145
12pyra12319,683,60039,11427,3611.43477.53786778244,556687
13NeOnLaZeR462,042,9404,0972,8661.43415.943883193,06581
14Redfoxx77381,197,3102,0561,6011.28176.963811543,770112
15rabbidfly482,423,2705,3804,2881.25391.732083534,930103
16CanadianBacon928711,328,70024,33519,5181.25521.62641592398,495361
17KrisNicoll9813,947,50033,20426,9721.23414.34308316291,434561
18Goatbeerd10916,522,80034,51228,8681.2481.645061362346,842571
19royhadad656,263,15012,35110,4861.18500.65594137134,905208
20frekwalda114529,150,00059,71050,8131.18633.575183551,145,860766
21Soso64bit482,460,4305,6984,9961.14357.714008635,280114
22Dathnok554,054,0209,6258,5621.12373.9645410470,082180
23Carrot197212219,397,00034,51230,8871.12428.57621439358,054754
24pReFy512,990,2106,1245,4471.12561.9761685111,62188
25Jedi-K1625,536,20010,8439,7591.11308.6359716648,499298
26Logyboy83451,740,9003,4403,1331.1483.483611759,75060
27Mammon564,288,1409,6418,7251.1364.5539258124,888196
28pr0hobo885,5063002761.09293.13-3801,3504
29Killjoy3990523,230,6907,3347,0281.04406.1370463175,538132
30Jakques28678,6441,2661,2241.03454.71232231,34024
31tonnic656,292,03013,05212,6571.03414.32555286129,680253
32CanadaJagz472,206,2504,0684,0621252.365356289,690145
33MrPhooey461,935,5004,0114,0041258.421112331,110124
34John_Sheppard4615,490,93010,39810,4081452.96620269211,079202
35Peeka_OZ24524,8791,5151,5221246.335232715,94035
36ThePiggyFlu461,974,0904,4044,4380.99389.22841495,27084
37Jackel7799713,700,00028,25628,4010.99360.49634315340,478633
38Athons13923,417,50039,99540,4150.99488.995272924566,158798
39Tekk_5564,254,5607,7157,9550.9733346665113,547212
40Qwerty1zer11139,9265055210.97194.3130712,04012
41JBStones728,035,10014,10315,2830.92402.37450472213,945332
42ThePurplePhoenix17294,1538048850.91267.714951313,71018
43CdnRangr513,018,4506,6767,4430.9277.653859881,450181
44PunkoKJr15245,8288039070.89316.84468127,94012
45sappertalaber34967,0502,3322,6600.88223.091123025,36072
46d3rtyharry482,305,4905,2546,1410.86268.393986050,184143
47OmniSolution33913,2822,0162,3310.86275.235901827,43055
48White-Shroud523,393,6907,5498,8370.85312.015208090,136181
49darkinator24522,3631,1801,3830.85286.642871321,89030
50DjNolan1533,514,7006,9178,2330.84244.67516796,670239
51razor653594,840,7409,83011,6850.84321.01655209171,632251
52Venemar441,588,7003,5734,3700.82253.264317655,975104
53ZiPP042026613,3641,4921,8530.81247.34922614,97041
54Outsidethief472,203,1103,9594,8710.81237.2842742113,352154
55PhopoJijo18339,6778381,0520.8186.55406224,11030
56PunkoSr727,811,60012,79416,5620.77300.3640023590,484433
57Canuck_209913183,5723815110.75175.6924027,01017
58SeeFernando553,988,3707,71710,4320.74341.52414157210,462194
59Rocketninja16451,825,9903,6624,9760.74277.674001339,606109
60PvtFodder401,311,2902,4583,3850.73224.061493828,37597
61Immerse_Storm20397,8266981,0680.65249.84992449,30026
62back_blastnet30799,9691,5102,3220.65258.653134522,47051
63mamasboy658811,654,30014,32122,8870.63401.44481492687,840483
64zzBigFootzz25566,8751,1101,8170.61166.5229126,76056
65abwa269451,602,9503,3135,6070.59188.312863733,223141
66IndoAssassin18320,7725449860.55112.37-6138,48047
67b54e29751,5441,4572,9340.5207.773431565,13960
68canuckns24526,9039411,9250.49161.09-57430,10054
69LtD7120379,1477391,5640.47174.434406,28036
70waccemall773,9511062300.46142.19-15908108
71Habiib42029754,4851,2312,8000.44231.141171231,11054
72HawkEye34215222,0374481,0130.44175.52-33113,64021
73Shane_can11145,9132045190.39211.62-188108,02011
74Dizdam439,775701840.38145.43-27701,0904
75Cysec10113,9961776790.26176.274207,30010


CKA Network Canadian News | Canadian Forums | Canadian Clothing | Canadian Hotties | Blogging Canadians
Copyright 2007 contact
 

[ Script generation time: 0.0074s (PHP: 15% - SQL: 85%) ] - [ SQL queries: 15 ]